Registration, Timing and Scoring services provided by:
2011 Race Results
Lagoon Valley Regional Park
May 7, Vacaville, Ca
Men: Pro Cat1 19-29 Cat1 30-39 Cat1 40-49 Cat1 50+ Cat2 19-29 Cat2 30-39
Men: Cat2 40-49 Cat2 50+ Cat3 19-29 Cat3 30-39 Cat3 40-49 Cat3 50+ Jr 10-14 Jr 15-18
Women: Pro Cat1 Cat2 19-39 Cat2 40+ Cat3 19-39 Cat3 40+ Jr 10-18  
Open: Single Speed Clydesdale Junior Men Junior Women  
Pro MenTop
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
15Brent PrenzlowCelo Pacific/B&L00:47:12.5600:48:35.0800:47:39.0602:23:26.7000:47:48.89
28Michael HoseyMarin00:45:56.0800:48:08.8100:50:01.5602:24:06.4500:48:02.14
310Clint ClaassenTeam Mad Cat00:47:51.8300:48:46.8100:49:44.3102:26:22.9500:48:47.64
49Robert AndersonTeam Specialized Racing Masters00:49:22.3300:51:28.0600:52:05.0802:32:55.4700:50:58.49
511Tsering AllegreMorih Bikes00:49:20.0800:51:13.5600:54:25.5802:34:59.2200:51:39.74
66Danny McNaughtonContent Works/Uncom Machine00:50:24.0800:55:02.0700:52:16.8302:37:42.9800:52:34.32
712Gabe CheeseTeam Clinco00:53:54.3300:56:12.0701:00:09.6002:50:16.0000:56:45.33
dnf3Ron CastiaInfoVista Cycling Team00:51:59.5800:55:43.07-01:47:42.6500:53:51.32
dnf1Rob DillionJamis Factory Team00:56:33.09--00:56:33.0900:56:33.09
dnf4Kevin SmallmanWTB/Cannondale/Incycle-----
dnf7Anthony SinyardSpecialized-----
Pro WomenTop
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
12Sarah MaileVentana MTB00:57:01.8600:59:38.3300:59:16.3302:55:56.5200:58:38.84
Cat 1 Men 19-29Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
121David MillerDelta Velo00:51:04.8300:52:14.8200:56:31.5802:39:51.2300:53:17.07
222Mat GordonFusion Sport USA00:52:48.5800:54:52.3200:56:26.5802:44:07.4800:54:42.49
320Matt Slafkosky 01:02:01.5900:57:46.8301:08:08.6103:07:57.0301:02:39.01
dnf23Reid LionakisKinetic Cycles00:53:51.3301:01:52.57-01:55:43.9000:57:51.94
dnf24Anthony Santamaria 01:17:16.61--01:17:16.6101:17:16.61
Cat 1 Men 30-39Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
136Gregory AndersonMorgan Stanley/Specialized00:49:27.3300:50:02.0600:51:37.3302:31:06.7200:50:22.24
231Gabriel ForsytheScotts Valley Cycle Sports00:51:03.3300:54:03.3200:57:17.3302:42:23.9800:54:07.99
332Ron ShevockTeam Mad Cat00:51:41.3300:57:15.5700:58:33.5802:47:30.4800:55:50.15
430Andrew Damiano 00:55:41.0901:07:35.0801:15:00.1203:18:16.2901:06:05.43
dnf34Dylan McReynoldsBerkeley Bike Club00:56:12.5801:01:20.09-01:57:32.6700:58:46.33
dnf35Mark ValentinoFolsom Bike01:04:50.84--01:04:50.8401:04:50.84
dnf33Jesse RosenBerkeley Bike Club-----
Cat 1 Men 40-49Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
141Dario FredrickWhole Athlete - Specialized00:45:56.3100:47:46.3300:48:45.8102:22:28.4500:47:29.48
245Stosh BankstonBicycle Emporium00:48:25.8300:52:22.0600:52:34.3302:33:22.2200:51:07.40
340John HuntCal Giant00:49:27.9800:51:21.9100:56:29.0902:37:18.9800:52:26.32
448Greg FalesTeam Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada00:52:40.0800:54:25.5700:56:05.0802:43:10.7300:54:23.57
546Leif RohrbachTeam Diablo00:52:37.0800:55:39.8200:59:37.5802:47:54.4800:55:58.15
647Den SatakeTam Bikes00:51:42.3300:57:09.3201:02:04.6002:50:56.2500:56:58.75
742Robert RaymondInfoVista00:57:42.5900:58:42.3301:01:10.5802:57:35.5000:59:11.83
843Kurstin GrahamReno Wheelman01:13:01.8601:06:14.0901:14:56.1103:34:12.0601:11:24.02
949Chris DuburgHoney Badger01:02:51.8401:09:58.8501:21:53.1203:34:43.8101:11:34.60
dnf44Allen HillBicycle Bananas01:02:28.5601:10:38.38-02:13:06.9401:06:33.47
Cat 1 Men 50+Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
157Bill SansGBI/Kinetic Cycles00:54:26.5800:55:18.0700:56:44.0802:46:28.7300:55:29.57
255Craig LindbergSERT/SHO-AIR00:54:26.5900:58:09.8101:02:59.1002:55:35.5000:58:31.83
350William BuckinghamAbove Category00:55:31.8301:00:15.0901:03:10.0902:58:57.0100:59:39.00
453Rob StarkTeam Mad Cat00:57:22.0901:02:24.0801:05:20.5903:05:06.7601:01:42.25
554Randy FloydBody Concepts01:00:44.8401:02:52.0801:05:14.1103:08:51.0301:02:57.01
651Marty CunninghamFred Lewis Construction01:04:46.0901:05:11.8501:14:07.3503:24:05.2901:08:01.76
dnf56Wayne StrantonSierra Express Racing Team00:56:58.84--00:56:58.8400:56:58.84
dnf52Tom StrauseKinetic Cycles01:37:03.14--01:37:03.1401:37:03.14
Cat 1 WomenTop
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
160Carrie EdwardsSheila Moon/Big Swing00:59:07.9901:01:18.7001:02:04.4703:02:31.1601:00:50.38
264Erin AldersSierra Express01:00:27.6101:03:29.0801:05:57.8603:09:54.5501:03:18.18
361Tara WalhartTeam Campmor01:00:54.1101:03:17.3301:05:48.6103:10:00.0501:03:20.01
465Kelly ChangSyCip01:02:04.6101:05:29.1001:06:28.8403:14:02.5501:04:40.85
570Carol BolandStevens01:07:19.6101:06:48.3501:14:33.1003:28:41.0601:09:33.68
667Sian Turner 01:05:50.8601:12:31.9701:13:00.2703:31:23.1001:10:27.70
769Asa SalasTeam Mad Cat01:09:02.6301:11:07.3401:13:54.8603:34:04.8301:11:21.60
862Katherine PollardTeam Mad Cat01:09:12.6301:16:11.2801:23:10.9803:48:34.8901:16:11.63
968Elizabeth PeresTeam Mad Cat01:10:52.6301:21:02.6101:28:35.6204:00:30.8601:20:10.28
dnf63Kimberley AlvarezTeam Mad Cat01:18:45.88--01:18:45.8801:18:45.88
Cat 2 Men 19-29Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1106Corey Bray 00:56:02.6900:57:29.33-01:53:32.0200:56:46.01
2114Ryan Price 00:57:17.9401:00:01.33-01:57:19.2700:58:39.63
3113Nathan PowellVictory Velo Bike Shop00:58:55.9401:00:15.83-01:59:11.7700:59:35.88
4109Thomas Hammond 01:00:28.6901:01:21.33-02:01:50.0201:00:55.01
5102Benjamin ZamoraTeam Tropa01:00:09.9401:03:11.83-02:03:21.7701:01:40.88
6104Brett MaurTrojans01:00:14.9401:04:46.10-02:05:01.0401:02:30.52
7112Kurtis WestbrookTeam Get Shreddy01:02:26.9401:03:16.10-02:05:43.0401:02:51.52
8111Will Lewis 01:05:31.4401:02:05.85-02:07:37.2901:03:48.64
9107Jasper Riis 01:40:19.7400:34:14.05-02:14:33.7901:07:16.89
10110Tyson Tate 01:16:32.2101:19:55.12-02:36:27.3301:18:13.66
dnf103Gary NagleNevada Cycling01:20:16.38--01:20:16.3801:20:16.38
dnf108Parker EideTrojans High School-----
dnf105Seth LeidyBerkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)-----
Cat 2 Men 30-39Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1127Doug BakerWillow Glen Bikes00:54:03.9400:55:00.81-01:49:04.7500:54:32.37
2121Dustin WhiteSheila Moon00:55:52.9400:58:20.88-01:54:13.8200:57:06.90
3126Ryan StroupEpicenter Bikes Aptos00:56:47.9400:57:40.33-01:54:28.2700:57:14.13
4123Paul Marshall 00:58:48.4400:58:42.33-01:57:30.7700:58:45.38
5131Josh MobergSlow Old Guys Who Get Their Butts Kicked00:58:49.6900:59:30.58-01:58:20.2700:59:10.13
6122Josh Walker 01:00:38.6901:03:43.83-02:04:22.5201:02:11.26
7120Frank SisnerosMonticello01:00:20.9401:05:18.95-02:05:39.8901:02:49.94
8129Andrew YeeHUP United01:02:23.4401:06:35.85-02:08:59.2901:04:29.64
9128Scott Mitterer 01:03:20.1901:07:34.10-02:10:54.2901:05:27.14
10125Ryan Gibson 01:01:18.1901:11:37.60-02:12:55.7901:06:27.89
11137Martin KoranSBRC01:05:30.4401:10:26.61-02:15:57.0501:07:58.52
12130Brian DeninaMyTropa.com01:05:38.4401:11:30.36-02:17:08.8001:08:34.40
13124Benjamin Moomey 01:08:23.2101:09:59.34-02:18:22.5501:09:11.27
14134Matt BoserCal Cycling01:10:04.4601:11:39.59-02:21:44.0501:10:52.02
15135Matthew Bush 01:11:37.4601:15:40.86-02:27:18.3201:13:39.16
16132Michael SchowalterUSF Law Cyclists Anonymous01:09:53.4601:21:20.48-02:31:13.9401:15:36.96
17136Isaac FacundoTeam Response01:21:00.9701:28:05.88-02:49:06.8501:24:33.42
dnf133Dan WespMonticello01:14:17.21--01:14:17.2101:14:17.21
Cat 2 Men 40-49Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1159Mike PughDavis Bike Club Race Team00:52:39.1900:57:50.10-01:50:29.2900:55:14.64
2152Brad StompeLVMBC00:54:51.4400:57:14.31-01:52:05.7500:56:02.87
3161Rann ValdezPrecision Stone Racing00:56:43.9400:58:17.33-01:55:01.2700:57:30.63
4140Pat BeckleyVisenka00:56:59.6900:58:00.83-01:55:00.5200:57:30.26
5145Dave GeorgeKinetic Cycles00:59:23.6901:01:37.02-02:01:00.7101:00:30.35
6148Will WaggonerDavis Bike Club Race Team01:00:03.9401:01:43.83-02:01:47.7701:00:53.88
7149Adam McaboyNovato01:00:05.6901:02:01.58-02:02:07.2701:01:03.63
8144Christopher MunozBikes 4 Life01:00:53.4401:01:31.33-02:02:24.7701:01:12.38
9142Derek Rose 01:00:26.4401:02:06.58-02:02:33.0201:01:16.51
10156Eric OlsonSummit Bikes01:01:10.6901:01:34.08-02:02:44.7701:01:22.38
11158Rick FerdinandsenStevens Bicycle Racing01:00:54.1901:02:54.33-02:03:48.5201:01:54.25
12155Dustin SlackTeam Debshred01:01:27.9401:04:21.35-02:05:49.2901:02:54.64
13143Steve RothenbergClean Coat Painting01:02:19.6901:04:14.60-02:06:34.2901:03:17.14
14157Shawn MillerDavis Bike Club01:02:33.1901:03:59.85-02:06:33.0401:03:16.52
15151James Donohoe 01:01:18.2101:07:04.33-02:08:22.5401:04:11.27
16153Eric LoweHUP United01:04:11.9401:06:21.10-02:10:33.0401:05:16.52
17164Justin MadisonStone Persion Racing01:06:36.9401:07:05.36-02:13:42.3001:06:51.15
18150David Collins 01:05:37.1901:09:14.60-02:14:51.7901:07:25.89
19165Jidi Wong 01:05:37.4401:11:26.86-02:17:04.3001:08:32.15
20154Al PainterINTEGRATE Performance Fitness01:05:36.9401:21:12.63-02:26:49.5701:13:24.78
21163Denis Vian 01:10:10.2101:18:06.61-02:28:16.8201:14:08.41
dnf146Alan WallsDavis Bike Club01:19:42.47--01:19:42.4701:19:42.47
dnf160Brian Sisneros 02:05:32.04--02:05:32.0402:05:32.04
dnf162John FacundoResponse-----
dnf141Michael FinePrecision Stone Racing/Monticello Cycling Club-----
dnf147Joe BurnsTeam Roaring Mouse-----
Cat 2 Men 50+Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1185Billy FontaineEl Sob Pedaler00:56:13.9400:58:39.58-01:54:53.5200:57:26.76
2171Ken ShiokariPrice Point01:00:19.6901:00:37.08-02:00:56.7701:00:28.38
3175John GrubbsKinetic Cycles01:00:33.6901:02:37.08-02:03:10.7701:01:35.38
4177Thomas Smith 01:02:23.9401:03:36.85-02:06:00.7901:03:00.39
5178Bruce Parr 01:02:38.4401:03:33.35-02:06:11.7901:03:05.89
6184Paul FalveyX-O01:01:17.9401:06:18.35-02:07:36.2901:03:48.14
7188Chris Pickett 01:04:06.9401:04:51.10-02:08:58.0401:04:29.02
8186Luke DiMicheleMonticello01:03:10.6901:06:22.10-02:09:32.7901:04:46.39
9174Albert FoxMonticello01:03:53.9401:09:46.85-02:13:40.7901:06:50.39
10183John Miller 01:07:24.4401:09:38.11-02:17:02.5501:08:31.27
11182Mike Sinyard 01:09:22.7101:09:21.34-02:18:44.0501:09:22.02
12189Phil FisherWhiskey Boys Racing01:09:49.9601:09:13.09-02:19:03.0501:09:31.52
13180Gary YoungTeam Integrate01:07:02.4401:13:04.36-02:20:06.8001:10:03.40
14172Brian BirchTeam Mad Cat01:08:29.2101:11:44.84-02:20:14.0501:10:07.02
15173Randy BatsellBikes For Life01:09:44.9401:11:56.11-02:21:41.0501:10:50.52
16187John SeivertSERT/Sho-Air01:09:50.9601:14:43.61-02:24:34.5701:12:17.28
17181Bernard Demai 01:11:54.7101:18:04.61-02:29:59.3201:14:59.66
18179William Dunkum IIITeam Mad Cat01:13:54.2101:23:29.37-02:37:23.5801:18:41.79
19176Rob WassmerKinetic Cycle01:16:32.7101:26:02.12-02:42:34.8301:21:17.41
20190Tony BreslinTrojans High School MTB01:17:42.9701:29:34.63-02:47:17.6001:23:38.80
dnf170Rich HenthornTeam Wrong Way01:14:04.96--01:14:04.9601:14:04.96
Cat 2 Women 19-39Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1201Leslie CreedVelo Wrench01:08:48.3801:09:05.34-02:17:53.7201:08:56.86
2200Jen ShevockFolsom Bike01:09:09.1301:15:07.84-02:24:16.9701:12:08.48
3203Anna Baker 01:20:48.3901:19:39.11-02:40:27.5001:20:13.75
4202Stephanie Miller 01:32:42.1601:32:50.39-03:05:32.5501:32:46.27
Cat 2 Women 40+Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1211Becky BrainTaleo Racing01:12:39.3801:20:12.61-02:32:51.9901:16:25.99
dnf210Shari RaymondInfoVista01:18:31.89--01:18:31.8901:18:31.89
dnf212Sharel HutchisonDavis Bike Club01:56:11.35--01:56:11.3501:56:11.35
Cat 3 Men 30-39Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1320Peter HarneyTeam Sharp Bicycles01:03:22.68--01:03:22.6801:03:22.68
2324Hector ParejaOpi Commercial Builders01:04:57.33--01:04:57.3301:04:57.33
3325Daniel Lawson 01:07:17.85--01:07:17.8501:07:17.85
4323Adam Weiss 01:08:47.60--01:08:47.6001:08:47.60
5351Nathan Temple 01:08:57.85--01:08:57.8501:08:57.85
6321Damon Ropoulos 01:25:47.36--01:25:47.3601:25:47.36
7322Jason Dwyer 01:29:39.38--01:29:39.3801:29:39.38
8327Pete Perlegos 02:00:19.91--02:00:19.9102:00:19.91
9326Jason Pappas 02:00:21.41--02:00:21.4102:00:21.41
dnf328Gabe Whitney -----
Cat 3 Men 40-49Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1343David TripierCoreTechs01:00:40.83--01:00:40.8301:00:40.83
2345Ken Montgomery 01:03:36.08--01:03:36.0801:03:36.08
3348Rigoletto Pasibe 01:08:03.25--01:08:03.2501:08:03.25
4354Dennis Wolf 01:08:54.60--01:08:54.6001:08:54.60
5349Fernando Ontiveros 01:11:27.10--01:11:27.1001:11:27.10
6340Steven WooThird Pillar01:11:33.35--01:11:33.3501:11:33.35
7352Rudy Castaniada 01:11:38.85--01:11:38.8501:11:38.85
8346Abito IlustrisimoTropa01:13:21.85--01:13:21.8501:13:21.85
9347Dana Massey 01:15:30.60--01:15:30.6001:15:30.60
10353Jon Brockway 01:17:30.11--01:17:30.1101:17:30.11
11344Darrel JamesFun Sport Bikes Cycling Team01:21:32.11--01:21:32.1101:21:32.11
12350Henry Fernandis 01:23:21.86--01:23:21.8601:23:21.86
13342Daniel SullivanGrass Roots Racing01:36:51.39--01:36:51.3901:36:51.39
14341Tim Shestak 01:41:21.64--01:41:21.6401:41:21.64
Cat 3 Men 50+Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1362Brian McEvillyPrecision Strong Rail01:10:37.60--01:10:37.6001:10:37.60
2361Jim Smith 01:15:44.85--01:15:44.8501:15:44.85
3365Michael Waldear 01:16:11.35--01:16:11.3501:16:11.35
4366Mark Helton 01:24:34.11--01:24:34.1101:24:34.11
5364Fred GardinerR.A.T.S.01:27:25.11--01:27:25.1101:27:25.11
6363Jerry Brickey 01:28:25.11--01:28:25.1101:28:25.11
7360James FrahmMaciel Velo01:52:11.41--01:52:11.4101:52:11.41
Cat 3 Women 19-39Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1371Daniela Dwyer 01:32:40.61--01:32:40.6101:32:40.60
2373Emily BreslinTeam Oakland Cycling01:32:41.61--01:32:41.6101:32:41.61
3372Christina Lee 01:33:58.03--01:33:58.0301:33:58.02
4370Karla Barragan 02:14:30.4200:00:00.00-02:14:30.4202:14:30.42
Cat 3 Women 40+Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1380Jessica TanihanaTimeYourRace.com01:40:20.37--01:40:20.3701:40:20.36
dnf381Stormie Brockway -----
Junior Men 15-18Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1445Ross HarringtonSan Marin High School01:00:13.06--01:00:13.0601:00:13.06
2442Jordan Rosenbach 01:03:04.06--01:03:04.0601:03:04.06
3490Grant SnyderTrojans Composite01:10:28.62--01:10:28.6201:10:28.62
4448Shane AllenTam Bikes01:10:55.33--01:10:55.3301:10:55.33
5446Kyle DenisonTeam Mad Cat01:13:24.08--01:13:24.0801:13:24.08
6444Peter SaathoffNovato High01:14:18.08--01:14:18.0801:14:18.08
7449Alec Seivert 01:24:06.59--01:24:06.5901:24:06.59
8443Chase WilliamsNovato High01:26:24.84--01:26:24.8401:26:24.84
Junior Women 10-18Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1451Avery MorinTeam Mad Cat01:13:14.58--01:13:14.5801:13:14.58
2450Tatiana SisnerosMonticello01:50:24.62--01:50:24.6201:50:24.62
3453Molly McGheeTimeYourRace.com01:52:54.14--01:52:54.1401:52:54.14
Open Single SpeedTop
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1408Josh HughesVictory Velo00:53:19.0800:56:36.8201:02:39.1002:52:35.0000:57:31.66
2406Ryan Fowler 00:52:49.8300:57:06.3201:03:17.6002:53:13.7500:57:44.58
3403Fritz WisorBreakaway Bikes00:56:54.3401:02:39.0801:10:39.0003:10:12.4201:03:24.14
4405Ryan RobinsonFolsom Breakouts00:59:45.5901:03:08.3301:08:36.1103:11:30.0301:03:50.01
5404Kevin DenisonTeam Mad Cat01:04:15.0901:07:20.1001:14:43.6003:26:18.7901:08:46.26
6400Chris ShirarMonticello01:02:05.2501:07:35.6901:20:33.8503:30:14.7901:10:04.93
7401Cody PrattSierra Bicycle Werks/Cannondale01:07:50.5901:14:25.8601:14:07.8603:36:24.3101:12:08.10
8402Joe CarpenterTeam Mad Cat01:05:33.3401:14:41.8601:22:30.1103:42:45.3101:14:15.10
dnf407Bob DrowneMonticello00:57:25.0901:08:37.83-02:06:02.9201:03:01.46
Open ClydesdaleTop
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1421Derald Sue 01:02:18.1101:08:59.85-02:11:17.9601:05:38.98
2422Robert Raubach 01:12:52.3801:10:48.34-02:23:40.7201:11:50.36
3424Edward CruzXtreme Outfitters01:12:06.1301:11:48.09-02:23:54.2201:11:57.11
4426Adrian Contreras 01:13:15.6301:16:12.61-02:29:28.2401:14:44.12
5423Jeffrey MooreRay's Cycle01:13:17.3001:17:27.19-02:30:44.4901:15:22.24
6420Patrick DyerMike's Velo City -velocitybicycles.com01:16:36.8801:26:13.87-02:42:50.7501:21:25.37
7425Rob Braddockthebikebiz.com01:17:07.6401:32:10.88-02:49:18.5201:24:39.26
dnf427Jeremy SpurbeckSBRC01:49:53.67--01:49:53.6701:49:53.67
Cat 3 Men 19-29Top
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1301Kevin HerronThe Hub01:01:36.58--01:01:36.5801:01:36.58
2300Sergio SanchezGrass Roots Racing Velo Wrench Bike Shop01:01:41.08--01:01:41.0801:01:41.08
3302Mark Juner 01:10:43.10--01:10:43.1001:10:43.10
4303Karl OnoTeam Get Shreddy01:29:53.63--01:29:53.6301:29:53.63
Open Junior MenTop
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
1440Max HoutzagerWhole Athlete-Specialized00:45:08.3000:48:07.06-01:33:15.3600:46:37.67
2101Sean BennettECHS Racing00:49:48.3000:55:20.11-01:45:08.4100:52:34.20
3447Aleck CrofootOak Ridge Trojans00:52:07.0600:58:01.81-01:50:08.8700:55:04.43
dnf441Adam O'CambMiramonte Cycling Club-----
Open Junior WomenTop
PosBibNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Total TimeAvg Lap
166Sofia HamiltonWhole Athlete - Specialized01:01:08.1101:00:57.33-02:02:05.4401:01:02.72
2452Josephine NordrumWhole Athlete- Specialized01:03:53.3601:00:56.58-02:04:49.9401:02:24.97